Legislatura

LEGISLATURA 2013/2016

Ø  ALESSANDRO VIANA DA CONCEIÇÃO

Ø  ANDERSON HILARIO FERREIRA

Ø  CLAUDNER LUIZ ALVEZ (Professor Claudner)

Ø  EDIMILTON FERNANDES LIMA

Ø  ELISMAR MALTA RIBEIRO (Lima Vendedor)

Ø  GERALDO LACERDAGONÇALVES

Ø  IDELCI LOPES DOS REIS

Ø  JOSÉ ROBERTO PEREIRA (Rom)

Ø  JULIO CESAR BARRETO DE SOUSA

Ø  MARCOS ANTÔNIO AGUIAR MOTA

Ø  MATEUS ANTÔNIO DA COSTA BARBOSA

Ø  PAULO SERGIO DE CARVALHO MUNIZ (Paulo Muniz)

Ø  RAIMUNDO LEONARDO BEZERRA (Raimundo do Açougue)

Ø  VANDILSON FELIPE DO SANTOS

Ø  WALTEIR DIAS PEREIRA

 

 LEGISLATURA 2009/2012

Ø  ALDEVIR MARTINS DA SILVA JÚNIOR (PEZÃO)

Ø  TEREZINHA TOMAZ

Ø  JARBAS RODRIGUES BARBOSA

Ø  PAULO HENRIQUE LIMA DE ALMEIDA

Ø  JOSÉ NILSON FERREIRA PONTES

Ø  CLAUDIMIRO SANTOS SACRAMENTO

Ø  RAIMUNDO NONATO VASCONCELOS

Ø  DELMI OLIVEIRA DO PRADO

Ø  ANTONIO ELIAS DE SOUZA

Ø  WALTEIR DIAS PEREIRA

 

 LEGISLATURA 2005/2008

Ø  JOSÉ AIRTON GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA

Ø  JOSÉ ADELINO RIBEIRO

Ø  GERALDO LACERDA GONÇALVES

Ø  GILMAR RODRIGUES DA SILVA

Ø  PAULO HENRIQUE LIMA DE ALMEIDA

Ø  TEREZINHA TOMAZ

Ø  CLAUDIMIRO (TIBIAS)

Ø  JOCÉLIO COELHO DE MORAES

Ø  VANDILSON FELIPE DOS SANTOS

Ø  FRANCISCO VALTER DA CUNHA ARAUJO

 

 LEGISLATURA  2.001/2.004

Ø  ADEMILTON PEREIRA FÉLIX

Ø  EXPEDITO ROCHA DE SOUSA

Ø  JACY CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA

Ø  IDELCI LOPES DOS REIS

Ø  OSNI GERALDO GOMES

Ø  IDELZUITE FERREIRA PONTES

Ø  MARIA AUXILIADORA BARROS DA SILVA

Ø  DAVID LEITE DA SILVA

Ø  JOSÉ DONIZETE MARQUES

Ø  JOSÉ AIRTON GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA

Ø  RAIMUNDO LEONARDO BEZERRA

Ø  GERALDO LACERDA GONÇALVES TEREZINHA TOMAZ

 

 LEGISLATURA  1.997/2.000

Ø  VICENTE DE PAULA MIGUEL

Ø  TEREZINHA TOMAZ

Ø  MARIA AUXILIADORA BARROS SILVA

Ø  IDELZUITE FERREIRA PONTES

Ø  ANTONIO GOMES DA SILVA

Ø  DOMINGOS SAVIO RODRIGUES

Ø  SERGILHO PEREIRA LIMA

Ø  EXPEDITO ROCHA DE SOUSA

Ø  FRANCISCO LEITE

 

 LEGISLATURA  1.993/1.996

Ø  ADEMILTON PEREIRA FELIX

Ø  EDSON THOME DOS SANTOS MEDEIROS

Ø  IDELZUITE FERREIRA PONTES

Ø  JOSÉ ELIAS DE AZEVEDO

Ø  JOVAIR MANOEL LOURENÇO

Ø  RAIMUNDO LEONARDO BEZERRA

Ø  FRANCISCO LEITE

Ø  MOACIR MACHADO

Ø  MARIA DO SOCORRO GOMES LOPES

 

 LEGISLATURA  1.999/1.992

Ø  BASILIO PEREIRA DE SOUSA

Ø  LUIZ MANOEL DA SILVA

Ø  JOÃO CAMELO FERREIRA

Ø  EURICO ERCILIO NOBRE

Ø  OSÓRIO PEREIRA BRAGA

Ø  TITO DE SOUSA LEMOS

Ø  IVONALDO DA SILVA

Ø  FRANCISCO LEITE

Ø  JOSÉ ELIAS DE AZEVEDO

 

 LEGISLATURA  1.983/1.987

Ø  ABEL MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA

Ø  BASILIO PEREIRA DE SOUSA

Ø  JOSÉ GOMES DA COSTA

Ø  JOSÉ ARGEMIRO DE OLIVEIRA

Ø  LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA

Ø  MANOEL ALVES DAMASCENDO

Ø  JOSÉ ELIAS DE AZEVEDO

Ø  AMARO SOARES DA SILVA